Properties for rent
Properties for sale
Relocate
Return to search
Add to favorites

Apartment for rent NT$ 42 000 /month 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 21.96 ping 14th floor New Taipei City, Xinzhuang District

Published 1 month ago 290+ views

Description

Some info has been automatically translated. Show original
1.
新莊區 | 容邑Park/樂都心/園立方
地址: 新北市新莊區富貴路
格局: 3/2/2
租金: $38,900 個人戶(未稅)
管理費: $0/月
權/內: 33.03/21.96
車位: 坡道平面 / $3,500
屋齡: 9

特色:
A.
B.
C.
D.

連結:
https://www.urhouse.com.tw/tw/rental/house/R047114?s=lt.4pj9JP
1.
Xinzhuang District | Rongyi Park/Le Du Xin/Yuan Li Fang
Address: No. XX, Fuguo Rd, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City
Layout: 3/2/2
Rent: $38,900 per unit (excluding tax)
Management Fee: $0/month
Area: 33.03/21.96
Parking: Ramp surface / $3,500
Building Age: 9

• Furnished
  • Year of construction : 2017
  • Total surface : 33.03 ping
  • Total number of floors : 15
Best English-Speaking Moving Company in Taiwan ! Steven The Mover Moving in Xinzhuang District or relocating?
Book your mover 👉🏻

Price

Minimum rental period of 1 year
Rent
NT$ 42 000 /month
Deposit
NT$ 84 000

Market Price Comparison

This listing
NT$ 1 272/ping
Market low
NT$ 634/ping
Market high
NT$ 1 178/ping

The comparison is based on data from Taiwan's Ministry of the Interior for market transactions in the same area, filtered by property type and number of rooms. Please note that this is indicative only and does not replace a property valuation, which depends on the home’s condition, features, and exact location. Data updated quarterly.

Agents and homeowners on Taiwan Housing welcome international tenants.

Stone
Professional account
Licence : (101)年登字第212334號
Joined in June 2025 12 listings
09 87 98 82 14 Whatsapp Line
Never pay any deposit in advance.
Property ID: 1605
UR HOUSE REALTY

Discover agency UR HOUSE REALTY

台北市松山區敦化南路一段7號6樓之1
View all listings by this agency
Return to search
Cookies set by Google Analytics :